# Name Country Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 4
1 Adile Michajlow TUR Squad 22 - Thu 17:30 Squad 25 - Fri 17:30 Squad 29 - Sat 17:30
2 Alexandros Pantelidis GRE Squad 1 - Fri 13:30 Squad 2 - Fri 17:30 Squad 8 - Sun 09:30
3 Brett Pachoulis GRE Squad 1 - Fri 13:30 Squad 28 - Sat 13:30
4 Despina Karatzoula GRE Squad 10 - Sun 17:30 Squad 16 - Tue 17:30 Squad 25 - Fri 17:30
5 Drimonas Kostas GRE Squad 4 - Sat 09:30 Squad 28 - Sat 13:30
6 Evi Alexiou GRE Squad 5 - Sat 13:30
7 Frank Selvag NOR Squad 24 - Fri 13:30 Squad 28 - Sat 13:30
8 Giannis Birossis GRE Squad 3 - Fri 21:30 Squad 14 - Mon 21:30 Squad 23 - Thu 21:30
9 Giannis Stathatos GRE Squad 1 - Fri 13:30 Squad 5 - Sat 13:30
10 Giorgos Zampetakis GRE Squad 4 - Sat 09:30 Squad 27 - Sat 09:30 Squad 28 - Sat 13:30
11 Hristos Stratis GRE Squad 5 - Sat 13:30 Squad 9 - Sun 13:30 Squad 19 - Wed 17:30
12 Ilias Diakoumakos GRE Squad 5 - Sat 13:30 Squad 9 - Sun 13:30 Squad 30 - Sat 21:30
13 Katerina Lanou GRE Squad 1 - Fri 13:30 Squad 12 - Mon 13:30 Squad 18 - Wed 13:30
14 Kostas Kyriakos GRE Squad 1 - Fri 13:30 Squad 4 - Sat 09:30 Squad 19 - Wed 17:30
15 Kostas Liratzis GRE Squad 23 - Thu 21:30 Squad 26 - Fri 21:30 Squad 29 - Sat 17:30
16 Kostas Pap GRE Squad 9 - Sun 13:30 Squad 10 - Sun 17:30 Squad 12 - Mon 13:30
17 Maria Mindrinou GRE Squad 5 - Sat 13:30 Squad 9 - Sun 13:30 Squad 19 - Wed 17:30
18 Mariana Todorova Meteksinova BUL Squad 19 - Wed 17:30 Squad 22 - Thu 17:30 Squad 25 - Fri 17:30 Squad 28 - Sat 13:30
19 Marios Mougkidis GRE Squad 2 - Fri 17:30 Squad 6 - Sat 17:30 Squad 13 - Mon 17:30
20 Martha Karatzoula GRE Squad 13 - Mon 17:30 Squad 22 - Thu 17:30 Squad 30 - Sat 21:30
21 Mary Isidorou GRE Squad 3 - Fri 21:30 Squad 6 - Sat 17:30 Squad 10 - Sun 17:30
22 Michalis Bouzas GRE Squad 16 - Tue 17:30 Squad 19 - Wed 17:30 Squad 22 - Thu 17:30
23 Nafsika Deligianni GRE Squad 4 - Sat 09:30 Squad 8 - Sun 09:30 Squad 18 - Wed 13:30
24 Nikola Krasimirov Nikolov BUL Squad 22 - Thu 17:30 Squad 24 - Fri 13:30 Squad 28 - Sat 13:30
25 Nikos Serelis GRE Squad 1 - Fri 13:30 Squad 5 - Sat 13:30 Squad 9 - Sun 13:30
26 Panos Nikitas GRE Squad 6 - Sat 17:30 Squad 9 - Sun 13:30 Squad 12 - Mon 13:30
27 Panos Papandreopoulos GRE Squad 22 - Thu 17:30 Squad 25 - Fri 17:30 Squad 30 - Sat 21:30
28 Sakellaridi Evdoxia Glory GRE Squad 1 - Fri 13:30 Squad 2 - Fri 17:30
29 Sofoklis Mpitsakos GRE Squad 2 - Fri 17:30
30 Stavros Kalafatas GRE Squad 3 - Fri 21:30 Squad 5 - Sat 13:30 Squad 8 - Sun 09:30
31 Stavros Parasakis GRE Squad 6 - Sat 17:30 Squad 17 - Tue 21:30 Squad 18 - Wed 13:30
32 Stelios Koutsogiannis GRE Squad 30 - Sat 21:30
33 Stelios Tsakalos GRE Squad 3 - Fri 21:30
34 Tasia Bitsakou GRE Squad 1 - Fri 13:30 Squad 5 - Sat 13:30 Squad 15 - Tue 13:30
35 Thanasis Karetsos GRE Squad 5 - Sat 13:30 Squad 9 - Sun 13:30 Squad 28 - Sat 13:30
36 Thanasis Skartis GRE Squad 2 - Fri 17:30 Squad 6 - Sat 17:30 Squad 13 - Mon 17:30
37 Vasiliki G Pantiera GRE Squad 6 - Sat 17:30 Squad 9 - Sun 13:30 Squad 19 - Wed 17:30
38 Vasilis Stefopoulos GRE Squad 5 - Sat 13:30 Squad 9 - Sun 13:30 Squad 13 - Mon 17:30